Saltar al contenido
TESSIRVE
Competición

Torneo Inicial 2013

Campeón · InicialSan Lorenzo
Subcampeón · InicialLanús

Inicial

#EquipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGFORMADesplegar
13319964291712
23119874321814
3311987424168
4311987427216
5301979322193
6291985628208
7291985625241
8291985625250
9271969416142
1026197572224-2
1126196852124-3
1225197482021-1
1325197481719-2
14241966717170
1523196581925-6
16221957719190
1721195681214-2
1821195681423-9
19161944111224-12
206193313825-17
Campeón

Promedios

Base histórica verificada para Inicial
#EquipoBase previaInicial 2013PTSPJPROM
1Boca Juniors12729156951,642
2Vélez Sarsfield12531156951,642
3Lanús12231153951,611
4Newell’s Old Boys12231153951,611
5Arsenal de Sarandí12230152951,600
6Belgrano de Córdoba11429143951,505
7River Plate642185571,491
8San Lorenzo10233135951,421
9Gimnasia de La Plata02626191,368
10Rosario Central02626191,368
11Racing Club11216128951,347
12Estudiantes9827125951,316
13Tigre9725122951,284
14Atlético Rafaela9329122951,284
15Quilmes502171571,246
16All Boys9522117951,232
17Olimpo02323191,211
18Colón de Santa Fe1066112951,179
19Argentinos Juniors8625111951,168
20Godoy Cruz8724111951,168