Saltar al contenido
TESSIRVE
Competición

Torneo Apertura 2011

Campeón · AperturaBoca Juniors
Subcampeón · AperturaRacing Club

Apertura

#EquipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGFORMADesplegar
14319127025619
2311971021688
3311994622175
4311987421165
5311987419154
6291978420146
7271976622193
8271976618171
9261968517143
1026198292226-4
1125196761418-4
12241966728244
13241966721201
14231965824240
1522195771824-6
1621194961523-8
17191954101319-6
18161911351318-5
19161921071525-10
20111932141329-16
Campeón

Promedios

Base histórica verificada para Apertura
#EquipoBase previaApertura 2011PTSPJPROM
1Vélez Sarsfield14331174951,832
2Estudiantes14023163951,716
3Belgrano de Córdoba03131191,632
4Lanús12329152951,600
5Argentinos Juniors12722149951,568
6Boca Juniors10043143951,505
7Godoy Cruz11624140951,474
8Independiente11127138951,453
9Colón de Santa Fe10231133951,400
10Banfield12011131951,379
11San Martín de San Juan02626191,368
12Atlético Rafaela02626191,368
13Racing Club9831129951,358
14Newell’s Old Boys11116127951,337
15Arsenal de Sarandí10324127951,337
16Unión de Santa Fe02525191,316
17All Boys512172571,263
18San Lorenzo9919118951,242
19Tigre8227109951,147
20Olimpo481664571,123