Saltar al contenido
TESSIRVE
Competición

Torneo Apertura 2010

Campeón · AperturaEstudiantes
Subcampeón · AperturaVélez Sarsfield

Apertura

#EquipoPTSPJGEPGFGCDGFORMADesplegar
14519143232824
24319134233924
3321995522193
4311987421183
5291978432257
6291985625187
728198472025-5
8261975724231
9261968513121
1026197572129-8
11251974824240
12251974820200
13241966722211
1424196671820-2
15201948720191
1619194781423-9
17181953111826-8
18161944111633-17
19151936101323-10
2014192891326-13
Campeón

Promedios

Base histórica verificada para Apertura
#EquipoBase previaApertura 2010PTSPJPROM
1Estudiantes12845173951,821
2Vélez Sarsfield12743170951,789
3Lanús13528163951,716
4Newell’s Old Boys12126147951,547
5Banfield11920139951,463
6San Lorenzo11524139951,463
7Colón de Santa Fe11226138951,453
8Argentinos Juniors11124135951,421
9Boca Juniors10825133951,400
10Godoy Cruz10229131951,379
11All Boys02626191,368
12Racing Club9829127951,337
13Arsenal de Sarandí9232124951,305
14Independiente10714121951,274
15Tigre9425119951,253
16River Plate8431115951,211
17Huracán9516111951,168
18Gimnasia de La Plata9215107951,126
19Quilmes01919191,000
20Olimpo01818190,947